Orari

  • Qui potete trovare gli orari di tutti i corsi della stagione invernale 2016/2017

Brescia e Hinterland

Lunedì
20.15 Rezzato Nord Intermedio Caraibico Palestra New Fitness Club Via Alessandrini 7 Graziano & Valentina
21.15 Rezzato Nord Avanzato Caraibico Palestra New Fitness Club Via Alessandrini 7 Graziano & Valentina
17.15 Rezzato Sud Gioco Danza Propedeutico
(3-6 anni)
Oratorio San Carlo Via Sorelle Agazzi 3 Cristina
18.30 Rezzato Sud Baby Caraibico
(6-12 anni)
Oratorio San Carlo Via Sorelle Agazzi 3 Cristina
19.30 Rezzato Sud Hip Hop
(6-12 anni)
Oratorio San Carlo Via Sorelle Agazzi 3 Alessandro
Martedì
20.30 Nuvolento Base Caraibico Auditorium Casa di Nuvolento Viale Vittorio Emanuele 2 Flaviano &
Elena T.
21.30 Nuvolento Intermedio Caraibico Auditorium Casa di Nuvolento Viale Vittorio Emanuele 2 Flaviano &
Elena T.
20.30 Castel Mella Base Caraibico Palestra G. Brera Via Onzato 65 Andrea & Francesca F.
21.30 Castel Mella Intermedio Caraibico Palestra G. Brera Via Onzato 65 Andrea & Francesca F.
20.30 Mompiano Base Caraibico Bocciodromo Mompiano Via Castelli 24 Daniele & Francesca C.
21.30 Mompiano Intermedio Caraibico Bocciodromo Mompiano Via Castelli 24 Daniele & Francesca C.
Mercoledì
20.00 Rezzato Nord Danza Moderna
(12+ anni)
Palestra New Fitness Club Via Alessandrini 7 Greta R.
21.00 Rezzato Nord Lady Style Caraibico Palestra New Fitness Club Via Alessandrini 7 Valentina
Giovedì
20.30 Rezzato Centro Latin Pop New Next Gym Via Garibaldi 37 Cristina
21.30 Rezzato Centro Base Caraibico New Next Gym Via Garibaldi 37 Daniele & Cristina
21.00 Calcinato Base Caraibico Oratorio di Calcinato Piazza Don Bertini Silvano & Giulia
Venerdì
16.30 Roncadelle Baby Caraibico
(5-8 anni)
Oratorio Roncadelle Via Roma 9 Francesca
17.15 Roncadelle Juniores Caraibico
(9-12 anni)
Oratorio Roncadelle Via Roma 9 Francesca

Franciacorta & Lago d'Iseo

Martedì
21.30 Iseo Base Caraibico Palestra Starter Via Roma 92 Maurizio &
Elena B.
Giovedì
18.30 Adro Baby Caraibico
(5-8 anni)
Auditorium Bar della Musica Via Lazzaretto 30 Elena B. & Alessia S.
19.30 Adro Latin Pop Auditorium Bar della Musica Via Lazzaretto 30 Alessia S.
20.30 Adro Base Caraibico Auditorium Bar della Musica Via Lazzaretto 30 Graziano & Elena B.
21.30 Adro Intermedio Caraibico Auditorium Bar della Musica Via Lazzaretto 30 Graziano & Elena B.
Sabato
14.30 Iseo Salsa on1
(Pasitos e Coppia)
Palestra Starter Via Roma 92 Andrea Rattazzi &
Stefania Civilla
15.30 Iseo Transizione on1/on2 Palestra Starter Via Roma 92 Andrea Rattazzi &
Stefania Civilla
16.30 Iseo Salsa New York Style
(Pasitos e Coppia)
Palestra Starter Via Roma 92 Andrea Rattazzi &
Stefania Civilla
17.30 Iseo Andrea y Stefania Project Palestra Starter Via Roma 92 Andrea Rattazzi &
Stefania Civilla

Vallecamonica

Martedì
20.15 Darfo Boario Terme Intermedio 2 Caraibico Scuola di Ballo S.U.A.D. Via Roccole 58 Graziano & Cristina
21.15 - Sala 1 Darfo Boario Terme Intermedio 1 Caraibico Scuola di Ballo S.U.A.D. Via Roccole 58 Graziano & Elena M.
21.15 - Sala 2 Darfo Boario Terme Lady Style Avanzato Caraibico Scuola di Ballo S.U.A.D. Via Roccole 58 Cristina
22.15 Darfo Boario Terme Lady Style Base Caraibico Scuola di Ballo S.U.A.D. Via Roccole 58 Cristina
Mercoledì
21.00 Breno Base Caraibico Palestra Athletic Center Via Guadalupe 18 Stefano &
Elena M.
20.30 Piano - Costa Volpino Base Caraibico Oratorio di Piano - Costa Volpino Via Cascina Baglioni Graziano &
Elena B.
21.30 Piano - Costa Volpino Intermedio Caraibico Oratorio di Piano - Costa Volpino Via Cascina Baglioni Graziano &
Elena B.
Giovedì
18.30 Darfo Boario Terme Baby Caraibico
(6-12 anni)
Scuola di Ballo S.U.A.D. Via Roccole 58 Alba
21.30 Darfo Boario Terme Base Caraibico Scuola di Ballo S.U.A.D. Via Roccole 58 Tiziano & Alba