Orari

  • Qui potete trovare gli orari di tutti i corsi della stagione invernale 2018/2019

Brescia e Hinterland

Lunedì
20:15Rezzato NordIntermedio CaraibicoPalestra New FitnessVia Alessandrini 7
21:15Rezzato NordAvanzato ProjectPalestra New FitnessVia Alessandrini 7
17:15Rezzato SudPropedeuticaOratorio S. Carlo BorromeoVia Sorelle Agazzi 3
18:30Rezzato SudBaby Caraibico (6-12 anni)Oratorio S. Carlo BorromeoVia Sorelle Agazzi 3
20:00Rezzato SudLatin PopOratorio S. Carlo BorromeoVia Sorelle Agazzi 3
Martedì
20:30NuvolentoIntermedio 1 CaraibicoAuditorium Casa di NuvolentoViale Vittorio Emanuele, 2
21:30NuvolentoIntermedio 2 CaraibicoAuditorium Casa di NuvolentoViale Vittorio Emanuele, 2
20:30MompianoBase CaraibicoBocciodromo MompianoVia Castelli, 24
21:30MompianoIntermedio CaraibicoBocciodromo MompianoVia Castelli, 24
Mercoledì
20:30Rezzato NordLady Style CaraibicoPalestra New FitnessVia Alessandrini 7
20:30Rezzato SudBase CaraibicoOratorio S. Carlo BorromeoVia Sorelle Agazzi 3
20:30PrevalleCorso LiscioOratorio San ZenoneVia Bonsignori, 70
21:30PrevalleBase CaraibicoOratorio San ZenoneVia Bonsignori, 70
20:30RoncadelleBase CaraibicoOratorio di RoncadelleVia Roma, 9
Giovedì
18:00NuvolentoBaby Caraibico (5-12 anni)Auditorium Casa di NuvolentoViale Vittorio Emanuele, 2
20:40CalcinatoBase CaraibicoOratorio di CalcinatoPiazza don Bertini, 3
21:40CalcinatoIntermedio CaraibicoOratorio di CalcinatoPiazza don Bertini, 3
Venerdì
16:30RoncadelleBaby Caraibico (5-8 anni)Oratorio di RoncadelleVia Roma, 9
17:15RoncadelleJuniores Caraibico (9-13 anni)Oratorio di RoncadelleVia Roma, 9
21:00Castel MellaBachatangoPalestra G. BreraVia G. Onzato, 65
21:45Castel MellaIntermedio CaraibicoPalestra G. BreraVia G. Onzato, 65

Franciacorta & Lago d'Iseo

Giovedì
17:15AdroBaby Latin Pop (4-10 anni)Teatro MucchettiVia Indipendenza, 6 - area feste
18:15AdroBaby Caraibico (4-10 anni)Teatro MucchettiVia Indipendenza, 6 - area feste
18:15AdroJuniores Latin Pop (11-18 anni)Teatro MucchettiVia Indipendenza, 6 - area feste
19:15AdroJuniores Caraibico (11-18 anni)Teatro MucchettiVia Indipendenza, 6 - area feste
20:15AdroBase CaraibicoTeatro MucchettiVia Indipendenza, 6 - area feste
21:15AdroIntermedio CaraibicoTeatro MucchettiVia Indipendenza, 6 - area feste
Sabato
14:30IseoSalsa on1 (Intermedio)Palestra StarterVia Roma, 92
15:30IseoPachanga BasePalestra StarterVia Roma, 92
16:30IseoPasitos e Coppia Salsa on2 (Avanzato)Palestra StarterVia Roma, 92
17:30IseoCoreografico on2 AvanzatoPalestra StarterVia Roma, 92

Vallecamonica

Lunedì
20:30BrenoBase CaraibicoPalestra Athletic CenterVia Guadalupe, 18
Martedì
20:30Darfo Boario TermeBase CaraibicoSala Fitness (centro commerciale Simply)Via Manifattura V Olcese, 31/d
21:30Darfo Boario TermeIntermedio 2 CaraibicoSala Fitness (centro commerciale Simply)Via Manifattura V Olcese, 31/d
22:30Darfo Boario TermeLady Style Intermedio/AvanzatoSala Fitness (centro commerciale Simply)Via Manifattura V Olcese, 31/d
Mercoledì
20:30Piano di Costa VolpinoBase CaraibicoOratorio di Piano - Costa VolpinoVia Cascina Baglioni
21:30Piano di Costa VolpinoBase 2 CaraibicoOratorio di Piano - Costa VolpinoVia Cascina Baglioni
Giovedì
21:00Darfo Boario TermeIntermedio 1 CaraibicoSala Fitness (centro commerciale Simply)Via Manifattura V Olcese, 31/d
22:00Darfo Boario TermeLady Style BaseSala Fitness (centro commerciale Simply)Via Manifattura V Olcese, 31/d